Adresses


Accès rapide : 1  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  V  W  Z

Nom Prénom Pays  
BODRY Alex Luxembourg
MIESEN Alexander Belgien
ANTOINE André Belgique
REHLINGER Anke Deutschland
SCHMITT Arnold Deutschland
SCHMITT Astrid Deutschland
SCHRAMM Astrid Deutschland
SPANIOL Barbara Deutschland
OSTER Benedikt Deutschland
HENTER Bernhard Deutschland
BRÜCK Bettina Deutschland
VAISSE Brigitte France
TORLOTING Brigitte France
LECOMTE Carine Belgique
LECOMTE Carine BELGIQUE
DILIGENT Carmen France
LEFEVRE Carole Belgique
HEMMEN Cécile Luxembourg
SCHMITT Christian Deutschland
VIENNE Christiane Belgique
MORREALE Christie BELGIQUE
BALTES Christina Deutschland
DEFRAIGNE Christine BELGIQUE
ZEYER Christof Deutschland
REICHERT Christof Deutschland
KÜHN Christoph Deutschland
FRIESEISEN Claude Luxembourg
LAMBERTY Claude Luxembourg
WILLGER Claudia Deutschland
GANTER Claudine France
KONSBRUCK Claudine
HOFFMANN-BETHSCHEIDER Cornelia Deutschland
HEIB Dagmar Deutschland
WAGNER David LUXEMBOURG
LANDER Dennis
HERBER Dirk Deutschland
BILDE Dominique France
MACHALET Dr. Tanja Deutschland
KÜTTEN Edmund Deutschland
JACQUE Edouard France
MERTENS Edy Luxembourg
MEURER Elfriede Deutschland
TILLIEUX Eliane Belgique
EICHER Emile Luxembourg
MULLER Etienne France
ROTH Eugen Deutschland
ISINGER Evelyne
EISCHEN Félix Luxembourg
MORSA Fernand Belgique
GROLET Françoise France
WAGNER Frank Deutschland
JANSSENS Frédéric Belgique
ROTH Gilles Luxembourg
BAUM Gilles Luxembourg
KOLB Gisela Deutschland
HEINRICH Günter Deutschland
GRAAS Gusty Luxembourg
19_LEY (1.1.2002-30.6.2003, 1.7.2009-31.12.2010, désignation à titre posthume - posthume Ernennung) Hans
KURTZ Hans Peter Deutschland
HÖFER Heijo Deutschland
KUGLER Heike Deutschland
KUHN-THEIS Helma Deutschland
MARTIN Helmut Deutschland
HERING Hendrik Allemagne
KOX Henri Luxembourg
BEERES Hubert Deutschland
ZELLER Huguette
SAHLER-FESEL Ingeborg Deutschland
NIELAND Iris Deutschland
RIES Isolde Deutschland
ROTTNER Jean France
GUILLAUME Jean-Francois France
HALSDORF Jean-Marie Luxembourg
BALTUS-MÖRES Jenny BELGIQUE
KAPOMPOLE Joëlle BELGIQUE
GROSSE-CRUCIANI Jordan France
LORSCHÉ Josée Luxembourg
DÖRR Josef Deutschland
ARENS Josy BELGIQUE
SCHMITT-LANG Jutta Deutschland
HARTZ Kai Deutschland
LAMBERTZ Karl-Heinz Belgien
PFEFFER Kévin France
KHALIFE Khalifé France
SCHEECK Laurent Luxembourg
ROMMELFANGER Lothar Deutschland
KLINKENBERG Lydia Belgien
BAUM Marc Luxembourg
SCHANK Marco Luxembourg
SCHMITT Markus Deutschland
DI BARTOLOMEO Mars Luxembourg
SCHMIDT Martin Louis Deutschland
HOLZNER Martina Deutschland
BILLEN Michael Deutschland
GAZIN Mireille France
TARGNION Muriel BELGIQUE
REUTER Nadia Belgique
STEINBACH Nico Deutschland
IANIERO Nicole Belgique
MULLER-BECKER Nicole France
DE DECKER Olivier Belgique
CREUTZ-VILVOYE Patricia Belgien
PREVOT Patrick Belgique
THIL Patrick France
FRETTER Petra Deutschland
NACHBAR Philippe France
MANGIN Philippe France
COURARD Philippe Belgique
GEORGI Ralf Deutschland
ZIMMER Reiner Deutschland
MÜLLER Rudolf Deutschland
ASSELBORN-BINTZ Simone Luxembourg
TOSCANI Stephan Deutschland
THOMAS Stephan Belgien
BURTON Tess Luxembourg
WEINER Thomas Deutschland
MOLKA Ursula Deutschland
WARZEE-CAVERENNE Valérie Belgique
WAGNER Vanessa France
GERARD Viviane Belgique
BAESELEN Xavier Belgique
EVRARD Yves BELGIQUE


Calendrier


vendredi 30 novembre 2018

Comité permanent


vendredi 7 décembre 2018

Séance plénière




vendredi 1 juin 2018

Séance plénière